Jahr Kinderkönig Kinderkönigin Sonstiges

1959

 

Franz Flore

 

Maria Rehermann

 

1967

 

Andreas Böddeker

 

Ursula Kukuk

 

1975

 

Andreas Kunz

 

Annette Parensen

 

1976

 

Markus Ewers

 

Ruth Schöttler

 

1977

 

Olaf Kukuk

 

Rita Falke

 

1978

 

Thomas Bernard

 

Michaela Falke

 

1979

 

Detlef Pape / Helmut Bothe

 

Anja Walter

 

1981

 

Andreas Heising

 

Petra Rehermann

 

1982

 

Marius Kratochwil

 

Lorena Todt

 

1983

 

Tobias Gehle

 

Claudia Pape

 

1984

 

Andreas Pieczonka

 

Simone Pape

 

1987

 

Uwe Kurze

 

Birgit Auge

 

1988

 

Hubertus Kleine

 

Mareike Beller

 

1989

 

Joachim Bernard

 

Julia Herold

 

1990

 

Wolfgang Mönnikes

 

Nora Potente

 

1991

 

Daniel Bitterberg

 

Michaela Kratochwil

 

1992

 

Frank Puschmann

 

Melanie Bitterberg

 

1993

 

André Beller

 

Nora Potente

Torwandschießen

1994

 

Ulli Niese

 

Marina Beller

Torwandschießen

1995

 

David Flore

 

Sabrina Beller

Torwandschießen

1996

 

Uwe Bernard

 

Maren Isermann

Scheibenschießen

1997

 

Daniel Reiffer

 

Theresa Rüther

Scheibenschießen

1998

 

Marius Seifert

 

Christiane Rehermann

Scheibenschießen

1999

 

Sebastian Falke

 

Ascelina Klee

Scheibenschießen

2000

 

Michael Neuhaus

 

Stefanie Lessmann

Scheibenschießen

2001

 

Jonas Wüllner

 

Christina Tewes

Scheibenschießen

2002

 

André Rehermann

 

Lara Rüther

Scheibenschießen

2003

 

Philipp Pape

 

Hanna Ressel

Wasserpistolenschießen

2004

 

Tobias Seifert

 

Nadine Neuhaus

Wasserpistolenschießen

2005

 

Christoph Beller

 

Carolin Pape

Wasserpistolenschießen

2006

 

Nils Bernard

 

Fabien Beller

Wasserpistolenschießen

2007

 

Jannic Figge

 

Sina Heinemann

Wasserpistolenschießen

2008

 

Till Kukuk

 

Jana-Maria Pfannebecker

Armbrustschießen

2009

 

Lennart Pape

 

Leonie Parensen

Armbrustschießen

2010

 

Fabian Thuns

 

Leonie Parensen

Armbrustschießen

2011

 

Timon Rebbe

 

Thea Kappenberg

Armbrustschießen

2012

 

Pius Falke

 

Jana Hoffmann

Armbrustschießen

2013

 

Lasse Grol

 

Clara Pape

Armbrustschießen

2014

 

Henning Auge

 

Marie-Elisabeth Gehle

Armbrustschießen

2015

 

Noha Kukuk

 

Maja Schöttler

Armbrustschießen

2016

 

Simon Kukuk

 

Marie Schöttler

Armbrustschießen

2017

 

Lennard Auge

 

Hanna Weitzenbürger

Armbrustschießen

2018

 

Mica-Franz Auge

 

Antonia Seifert

Armbrustschießen

 

(C) 2006-2018 St. Sebastian-Schützenbruderschaft Dringenberg e.V.